Sale Building Montceau-les-Mines

Sale Building
Montceau-les-Mines

Ref. 86993276

318.63 m²

€289,950

Summary

  • Reference 86993276
  • Area 318.63 m²

Additional information

Sale Building Montceau-les-Mines

€289,950

Other visuals

No information available

Areas

  • 1 Land 531 m²
  • 1 Shop
  • 1 Shop
  • 3 Apartments
  • 2 Apartments

Proximities

  • Bus
  • Shops
  • Bus hub 5 minutes
  • TGV station 25 minutes

Services

No information available

Legal notice

  • 274,000 € Agency fees not included
  • 5.82% ( 15,950 € ) VAT included Agency fees payable by buyer
  • Land value tax 6958 € / year
  • Estimated annual energy expenditure for standard use, established based on energy prices for the year 2021,2022,2023 : 11750€ ~ 15970€
  • Logement à consommation énergétique excessive : classe F
  • Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

Energy efficiency

Diagnostic Graph
Diagnostic Graph

Request additional information